ZUBR CUP
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ МАТЧЕЙ
2004-2005
2006-2007
2008-2009
ПЕРВЫЙ ЭТАП
Дивизион 1. Группа 1Г
2019-11-17
Гомель-2004 - Гомель ЦОР-2004
23:24
2019-11-17
Щучин-2004 - Могилев-2004
37:29
2019-11-17
РЦОР-2004 - Гомель ЦОР-2004
38:27
2019-11-17
Рогачев-2004 - Могилев-2004
43:38
2019-11-17
Гомель-2004 - Щучин-2004
28:36
2019-11-16
Гомель ЦОР-2004 - Рогачев-2004
36:33
2019-11-16
РЦОР-2004 - Гомель-2004
28:24
2019-11-16
Щучин-2004 - Рогачев-2004
34:35
2019-11-16
Могилев-2004 - Гомель ЦОР-2004
28:29
2019-11-16
Рогачев-2004 - РЦОР-2004
21:42
2019-11-15
Могилев-2004 - Гомель-2004
32:32
2019-11-15
РЦОР-2004 - Могилев-2004
36:23
2019-11-15
Гомель ЦОР-2004 - Щучин-2004
48:32
2019-11-15
Рогачев-2004 - Гомель-2004
35:40
2019-11-15
Щучин-2004 - РЦОР-2004
31:45
Дивизион 1. Группа А
2019-09-22
Гродно-2004 - ДЮСШ Мироновича-2004
34:44
2019-09-22
Брест-2004 - Щучин-2004
39:33
2019-09-22
Гродно-2004 - Могилев-2004
39:24
2019-09-22
Гомель-2004 - Щучин-2004
31:28
2019-09-22
Брест-2004 - ДЮСШ Мироновича-2004
29:54
2019-09-21
Гомель-2004 - Гродно-2004
18:24
2019-09-21
Могилев-2004 - Брест-2004
24:35
2019-09-21
Могилев-2004 - Щучин-2004
35:37
2019-09-21
ДЮСШ Мироновича-2004 - Гомель-2004
49:25
2019-09-21
Гродно-2004 - Щучин-2004
52:27
2019-09-20
Брест-2004 - Гомель-2004
25:16
2019-09-20
Гродно-2004 - Брест-2004
41:31
2019-09-20
Гомель-2004 - Могилев-2004
33:29
2019-09-20
Щучин-2004 - ДЮСШ Мироновича-2004
34:57
2019-09-19
Могилев-2004 - ДЮСШ Мироновича-2004
25:58
Дивизон 1. Группа Б
2019-10-06
Рогачев-2004 - Лепель-2004
36:20
2019-10-06
РЦОР-2004 - Гомель ЦОР-2004
38:24
2019-10-06
Солигорск-2004 - Новополоцк-2004
25:29
2019-10-05
РЦОР-2004 - Новополоцк-2004
48:16
2019-10-05
Гомель ЦОР-2004 - Рогачев-2004
37:29
2019-10-05
Лепель-2004 - Новополоцк-2004
15:20
2019-10-05
Гомель ЦОР-2004 - Солигорск-2004
46:26
2019-10-05
Рогачев-2004 - РЦОР-2004
28:36
2019-10-05
Солигорск-2004 - Лепель-2004
40:29
2019-10-04
Новополоцк-2004 - Рогачев-2004
20:41
2019-10-04
Солигорск-2004 - РЦОР-2004
21:41
2019-10-04
Лепель-2004 - РЦОР-2004
20:59
2019-10-04
Гомель ЦОР-2004 - Новополоцк-2004
34:15
2019-10-04
Рогачев-2004 - Солигорск-2004
36:28
2019-10-04
Лепель-2004 - Гомель ЦОР-2004
28:40
Дивизион 2. Группа А
2019-09-15
Слоним-2004 - Ошмяны-2004
22:27
2019-09-15
Школа профсоюзов-2004 - Слуцк-2004
8:9
2019-09-15
Малорита-2004 - Слоним-2004
34:26
2019-09-15
Ошмяны-2004 - Барановичи-2004
23:24
2019-09-15
Малорита-2004 - Школа профсоюзов-2004
42:21
2019-09-14
Малорита-2004 - Барановичи-2004
34:21
2019-09-14
Слуцк-2004 - Ошмяны-2004
21:33
2019-09-14
Слоним-2004 - Школа профсоюзов-2004
29:15
2019-09-14
Слуцк-2004 - Барановичи-2004
22:30
2019-09-14
Малорита-2004 - Ошмяны-2004
32:25
2019-09-13
Слоним-2004 - Барановичи-2004
27:21
2019-09-13
Малорита-2004 - Слуцк-2004
32:24
2019-09-13
Ошмяны-2004 - Школа профсоюзов-2004
38:16
2019-09-13
Слоним-2004 - Слуцк-2004
32:23
2019-09-13
Барановичи-2004 - Школа профсоюзов-2004
31:22
Дивизион 2. Группа Б
2019-09-29
Жлобин-2004 - Клецк-2004
40:18
2019-09-29
Пинск-2004 - Копыль-2004
22:40
2019-09-29
Чаусы-2004 - Орша-2004
26:20
2019-09-29
Клецк-2004 - Пинск-2004
28:22
2019-09-29
Жлобин-2004 - Чаусы-2004
32:22
2019-09-28
Чаусы-2004 - Копыль-2004
27:26
2019-09-28
Чаусы-2004 - Пинск-2004
44:26
2019-09-28
Жлобин-2004 - Орша-2004
47:36
2019-09-28
Копыль-2004 - Клецк-2004
31:27
2019-09-28
Клецк-2004 - Орша-2004
22:30
2019-09-27
Пинск-2004 - Жлобин-2004
19:49
2019-09-27
Копыль-2004 - Орша-2004
27:33
2019-09-27
Чаусы-2004 - Клецк-2004
40:23
2019-09-27
Копыль-2004 - Жлобин-2004
23:48
2019-09-27
Пинск-2004 - Орша-2004
23:41
ПЕРВЫЙ ЭТАП
Группа А
2019-09-15
Ляховичи-2006 - Малорита-2006
11:38
2019-09-15
Брест-2006 - Щучин-2006
44:19
2019-09-15
Гомель ЦОР-2006 - Слоним-2006
31:17
2019-09-15
Малорита-2006 - Щучин-2006
24:29
2019-09-15
Ляховичи-2006 - Гомель ЦОР-2006
5:31
2019-09-14
Брест-2006 - Слоним-2006
35:14
2019-09-14
Гомель ЦОР-2006 - Щучин-2006
34:21
2019-09-14
Малорита-2006 - Брест-2006
28:37
2019-09-14
Щучин-2006 - Ляховичи-2006
31:17
2019-09-14
Слоним-2006 - Малорита-2006
16:25
2019-09-13
Брест-2006 - Гомель ЦОР-2006
33:16
2019-09-13
Ляховичи-2006 - Слоним-2006
12:29
2019-09-13
Малорита-2006 - Гомель ЦОР-2006
22:31
2019-09-13
Ляховичи-2006 - Брест-2006
12:41
2019-09-13
Слоним-2006 - Щучин-2006
19:22
Группа Б
2019-10-13
Кореличи-2006 - Барановичи-2006
25:26
2019-10-13
ДЮСШ Мироновича-2006 - Ошмяны-2006
39:4
2019-10-13
Белыничи-2006 - СДЮШОР профс.-2006
21:21
2019-10-13
ДЮСШ Мироновича-2006 - Барановичи-2006
72:15
2019-10-13
Солигорск-2006 - Ошмяны-2006
18:15
2019-10-13
Кореличи-2006 - СДЮШОР профс.-2006
17:40
2019-10-13
Солигорск-2006 - Белыничи-2006
24:34
2019-10-12
СДЮШОР профс.-2006 - Солигорск-2006
27:14
2019-10-12
Барановичи-2006 - Ошмяны-2006
23:13
2019-10-12
ДЮСШ Мироновича-2006 - Солигорск-2006
45:11
2019-10-12
Белыничи-2006 - Кореличи-2006
32:19
2019-10-12
СДЮШОР профс.-2006 - Ошмяны-2006
27:13
2019-10-12
ДЮСШ Мироновича-2006 - Кореличи-2006
54:10
2019-10-12
Белыничи-2006 - Барановичи-2006
33:23
2019-10-11
Барановичи-2006 - СДЮШОР профс.-2006
22:25
2019-10-11
Ошмяны-2006 - Белыничи-2006
24:37
2019-10-11
Кореличи-2006 - Солигорск-2006
30:22
2019-10-11
ДЮСШ Мироновича-2006 - СДЮШОР профс.-2006
44:16
2019-10-11
Барановичи-2006 - Солигорск-2006
24:24
2019-10-11
Ошмяны-2006 - Кореличи-2006
19:34
2019-10-11
ДЮСШ Мироновича-2006 - Белыничи-2006
32:15
Группа Г
2019-10-27
Новополоцк-2006 - Орша-2006
20:28
2019-10-27
Гомель-2006 - Могилев-2006
22:15
2019-10-27
Орша-2006 - Гродно-2006
28:30
2019-10-27
Машека-2006 - Могилев-2006
25:16
2019-10-27
Гродно-2006 - Гомель-2006
38:29
2019-10-26
Новополоцк-2006 - Машека-2006
20:30
2019-10-26
Гродно-2006 - Могилев-2006
41:13
2019-10-26
Машека-2006 - Орша-2006
28:26
2019-10-26
Могилев-2006 - Новополоцк-2006
14:29
2019-10-26
Орша-2006 - Гомель-2006
28:32
2019-10-25
Гродно-2006 - Машека-2006
27:17
2019-10-25
Новополоцк-2006 - Гомель-2006
24:29
2019-10-25
Орша-2006 - Могилев-2006
31:14
2019-10-25
Гродно-2006 - Новополоцк-2006
35:22
2019-10-25
Машека-2006 - Гомель-2006
29:22
Группа В
2019-10-28
Глуск-2006 - Копыль-2006
21:25
2019-10-28
Витебск-2006 - Слуцк-2006
12:24
2019-10-28
Глуск-2006 - РЦОР-2006
6:36
2019-10-28
Слуцк-2006 - Лепель-2006
23:23
2019-10-28
Жлобин-2006 - Витебск-2006
16:23
2019-10-28
РЦОР-2006 - Копыль-2006
36:25
2019-10-27
Лепель-2006 - Глуск-2006
32:20
2019-10-27
Копыль-2006 - Витебск-2006
24:20
2019-10-27
Лепель-2006 - Жлобин-2006
34:19
2019-10-27
Слуцк-2006 - Глуск-2006
31:21
2019-10-27
РЦОР-2006 - Витебск-2006
33:11
2019-10-27
Копыль-2006 - Слуцк-2006
24:18
2019-10-27
Жлобин-2006 - РЦОР-2006
4:35
2019-10-27
Витебск-2006 - Лепель-2006
28:21
2019-10-27
Слуцк-2006 - Жлобин-2006
24:14
2019-10-26
РЦОР-2006 - Слуцк-2006
30:14
2019-10-26
Копыль-2006 - Лепель-2006
27:26
2019-10-26
Жлобин-2006 - Копыль-2006
15:36
2019-10-26
Витебск-2006 - Глуск-2006
21:16
2019-10-26
РЦОР-2006 - Лепель-2006
43:19
2019-10-26
Глуск-2006 - Жлобин-2006
27:17
Группа Д
2019-11-10
Гомель ЦОР-2006 - Новополоцк-2006
37:22
2019-11-10
Брест-2006 - Могилев-2006
33:15
2019-11-10
Слуцк-2006 - Витебск-2006
26:23
2019-11-10
Могилев-2006 - Гомель ЦОР-2006
22:33
2019-11-10
Слуцк-2006 - Брест-2006
24:32
2019-11-09
Могилев-2006 - Новополоцк-2006
21:25
2019-11-09
Брест-2006 - Витебск-2006
39:24
2019-11-09
Гомель ЦОР-2006 - Слуцк-2006
20:23
2019-11-09
Витебск-2006 - Новополоцк-2006
19:17
2019-11-09
Слуцк-2006 - Могилев-2006
27:10
2019-11-08
Брест-2006 - Гомель ЦОР-2006
31:19
2019-11-08
Могилев-2006 - Витебск-2006
14:25
2019-11-08
Новополоцк-2006 - Слуцк-2006
17:37
2019-11-08
Витебск-2006 - Гомель ЦОР-2006
21:23
2019-11-08
Новополоцк-2006 - Брест-2006
21:41
ПЕРВЫЙ ЭТАП
Группа Г
2019-10-20
Клецк-2008 - Новополоцк-2008
4:19
2019-10-20
Брест-2008 - Чаусы-2008
13:7
2019-10-20
Бобруйск-2008 - Новополоцк-2008
11:14
2019-10-20
Орша-2008 - Бобруйск-2008
12:10
2019-10-20
Могилев-2008 - Чаусы-2008
13:22
2019-10-20
Брест-2008 - Клецк-2008
25:4
2019-10-20
Могилев-2008 - Орша-2008
12:18
2019-10-19
Брест-2008 - Бобруйск-2008
17:11
2019-10-19
Чаусы-2008 - Клецк-2008
26:4
2019-10-19
Орша-2008 - Новополоцк-2008
14:17
2019-10-19
Чаусы-2008 - Бобруйск-2008
6:8
2019-10-19
Могилев-2008 - Новополоцк-2008
8:6
2019-10-19
Брест-2008 - Орша-2008
22:9
2019-10-19
Могилев-2008 - Клецк-2008
19:4
2019-10-18
Орша-2008 - Клецк-2008
19:6
2019-10-18
Брест-2008 - Новополоцк-2008
23:5
2019-10-18
Могилев-2008 - Бобруйск-2008
14:14
2019-10-18
Орша-2008 - Чаусы-2008
11:15
2019-10-18
Бобруйск-2008 - Клецк-2008
17:1
2019-10-18
Брест-2008 - Могилев-2008
24:14
2019-10-18
Чаусы-2008 - Новополоцк-2008
29:11
Группа А
2019-10-13
Барановичи-2008 - Щучин-2008
14:15
2019-10-13
СДЮШОР профс.-2008 - Малорита-2008
10:14
2019-10-13
Гомель-2008 - Солигорск-2008
10:12
2019-10-13
Малорита-2008 - Барановичи-2008
15:7
2019-10-13
Гродно-2008 - Гомель-2008
36:7
2019-10-13
Щучин-2008 - СДЮШОР профс.-2008
30:6
2019-10-13
Солигорск-2008 - Гродно-2008
9:26
2019-10-12
Щучин-2008 - Гродно-2008
10:30
2019-10-12
СДЮШОР профс.-2008 - Солигорск-2008
8:27
2019-10-12
Барановичи-2008 - Гомель-2008
13:5
2019-10-12
Малорита-2008 - Щучин-2008
15:19
2019-10-12
Гродно-2008 - СДЮШОР профс.-2008
40:7
2019-10-12
Солигорск-2008 - Барановичи-2008
20:15
2019-10-12
Гомель-2008 - Малорита-2008
8:13
2019-10-11
Гродно-2008 - Малорита-2008
31:4
2019-10-11
Малорита-2008 - Солигорск-2008
11:20
2019-10-11
Щучин-2008 - Гомель-2008
23:6
2019-10-11
СДЮШОР профс.-2008 - Барановичи-2008
9:16
2019-10-11
Солигорск-2008 - Щучин-2008
15:18
2019-10-11
Гомель-2008 - СДЮШОР профс.-2008
22:10
2019-10-11
Барановичи-2008 - Гродно-2008
4:28
Группа Б
2019-11-03
Витебск-2008 - Ляховичи-2008
21:7
2019-11-03
Гомель ЦОР-2008 - Рогачев-2008
5:13
2019-11-03
РЦОР-2008 - Мстиславль-2008
25:6
2019-11-02
Мстиславль-2008 - Гомель ЦОР-2008
16:8
2019-11-02
РЦОР-2008 - Ляховичи-2008
43:2
2019-11-02
Рогачев-2008 - Витебск-2008
17:10
2019-11-02
Гомель ЦОР-2008 - РЦОР-2008
9:25
2019-11-02
Мстиславль-2008 - Витебск-2008
13:8
2019-11-02
Ляховичи-2008 - Рогачев-2008
2:38
2019-11-01
Витебск-2008 - РЦОР-2008
6:23
2019-11-01
Ляховичи-2008 - Гомель ЦОР-2008
6:26
2019-11-01
Рогачев-2008 - Мстиславль-2008
20:13
2019-11-01
Гомель ЦОР-2008 - Витебск-2008
10:11
2019-11-01
Мстиславль-2008 - Ляховичи-2008
20:13
2019-11-01
РЦОР-2008 - Рогачев-2008
15:9
Группа В
2019-11-17
Лида-2008 - ДЮСШ Мироновича-2008
1:21
2019-11-17
Машека-2008 - Слуцк-2008
19:7
2019-11-17
Лепель-2008 - Копыль-2008
17:14
2019-11-16
Лепель-2008 - ДЮСШ Мироновича-2008
3:38
2019-11-16
Машека-2008 - Лида-2008
21:4
2019-11-16
Слуцк-2008 - Копыль-2008
16:6
2019-11-16
ДЮСШ Мироновича-2008 - Машека-2008
29:14
2019-11-16
Копыль-2008 - Лида-2008
16:18
2019-11-16
Слуцк-2008 - Лепель-2008
14:14
2019-11-15
ДЮСШ Мироновича-2008 - Копыль-2008
37:8
2019-11-15
Слуцк-2008 - Лида-2008
16:13
2019-11-15
Лепель-2008 - Машека-2008
8:18
2019-11-15
ДЮСШ Мироновича-2008 - Слуцк-2008
33:4
2019-11-15
Лида-2008 - Лепель-2008
16:15
2019-11-15
Копыль-2008 - Машека-2008
9:33