ZUBR CUP
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ МАТЧЕЙ
2002-2003
2004-2005
2006-2007
ПРЕДВАРИТЕЛЬНЫЙ ЭТАП
1 тур
Группа А
2017-09-17
Ошмяны-2002 - Малорита-2002
29:20
2017-09-17
Брест-2002 - Гродно-2002
40:33
2017-09-16
Малорита-2002 - Гродно-2002
22:34
2017-09-16
Брест-2002 - Ошмяны-2002
46:23
2017-09-15
Брест-2002 - Малорита-2002
47:36
2017-09-15
Гродно-2002 - Ошмяны-2002
40:26
Группа Б
2017-09-17
Гомель ЦОР-2002 - Рогачёв-2002
22:37
2017-09-17
РЦОР-2002 - СКА-2002
39:29
2017-09-16
СКА-2002 - Гомель ЦОР-2002
37:30
2017-09-16
РЦОР-2002 - Рогачёв-2002
46:24
2017-09-15
СКА-2002 - Рогачёв-2002
42:29
2017-09-15
РЦОР-2002 - Гомель ЦОР-2002
35:19
ПРЕДВАРИТЕЛЬНЫЙ ЭТАП
1 тур
Группа А
2017-09-17
Слуцк - Лепель-2004
13:7
2017-09-17
СКА-2004 - Гомель ЦОР-2004
32:24
2017-09-16
Гомель ЦОР-2004 - Слуцк
27:16
2017-09-16
Лепель-2004 - СКА-2004
13:33
2017-09-15
СКА-2004 - Слуцк
41:11
2017-09-15
Гомель ЦОР-2004 - Лепель-2004
23:14
Группа Б
2017-09-17
Могилёв-2004 - Ошмяны
23:16
2017-09-17
РЦОР Минск - Новополоцк
29:7
2017-09-16
Ошмяны - Новополоцк
14:7
2017-09-16
РЦОР Минск - Могилёв-2004
28:20
2017-09-15
Новополоцк - Могилёв-2004
11:21
2017-09-15
РЦОР Минск - Ошмяны
42:11
Группа В
2017-09-17
Ляховичи-2004 - Брест-2004
14:23
2017-09-17
Малорита-2004 - Щучин-2004
18:19
2017-09-17
Малорита-2004 - Гродно-2004
17:22
2017-09-16
Ляховичи-2004 - Щучин-2004
11:23
2017-09-16
Брест-2004 - Гродно-2004
11:24
2017-09-16
Ляховичи-2004 - Малорита-2004
10:35
2017-09-16
Щучин-2004 - Гродно-2004
15:23
2017-09-15
Малорита-2004 - Брест-2004
18:23
2017-09-15
Гродно-2004 - Ляховичи-2004
39:8
2017-09-15
Брест-2004 - Щучин-2004
16:11
Группа Г
2017-09-17
Рогачёв - Слоним
15:28
2017-09-17
Солигорск - Гомель-2004
16:14
2017-09-17
Рогачёв - Барановичи-2004
14:30
2017-09-16
Гомель-2004 - Барановичи-2004
22:18
2017-09-16
Рогачёв - Солигорск
15:22
2017-09-16
Слоним - Гомель-2004
13:27
2017-09-16
Барановичи-2004 - Солигорск
27:22
2017-09-15
Слоним - Барановичи-2004
18:28
2017-09-15
Гомель-2004 - Рогачёв
28:10
2017-09-15
Солигорск - Слоним
25:18
2 тур
Группа Б
2017-10-15
РЦОР Минск - Могилёв-2004
29:21
2017-10-15
Ошмяны - Новополоцк
23:21
2017-10-14
Новополоцк - РЦОР Минск
8:26
2017-10-14
Ошмяны - Могилёв-2004
19:18
2017-10-13
РЦОР Минск - Ошмяны
23:12
2017-10-13
Могилёв-2004 - Новополоцк
22:8
Группа Г
2017-10-29
Барановичи-2004 - Гомель-2004
13:16
2017-10-29
Рогачёв - Солигорск
16:28
2017-10-29
Слоним - Барановичи-2004
19:15
2017-10-28
Гомель-2004 - Слоним
20:12
2017-10-28
Барановичи-2004 - Рогачёв
27:22
2017-10-28
Гомель-2004 - Солигорск
26:17
2017-10-28
Рогачёв - Слоним
20:19
2017-10-27
Гомель-2004 - Рогачёв
25:12
2017-10-27
Слоним - Солигорск
22:22
2017-10-27
Барановичи-2004 - Солигорск
23:27
Группа А
2017-10-22
СКА-2004 - Гомель ЦОР-2004
28:24
2017-10-22
Слуцк - Лепель-2004
19:23
2017-10-21
Лепель-2004 - СКА-2004
20:23
2017-10-21
Гомель ЦОР-2004 - Слуцк
19:15
2017-10-20
Гомель ЦОР-2004 - Лепель-2004
14:14
2017-10-20
СКА-2004 - Слуцк
33:13
Группа В
2017-10-23
Брест-2004 - Ляховичи-2004
30:20
2017-10-23
Малорита-2004 - Гродно-2004
23:31
2017-10-23
Щучин-2004 - Ляховичи-2004
35:19
2017-10-23
Гродно-2004 - Брест-2004
25:15
2017-10-22
Щучин-2004 - Малорита-2004
24:29
2017-10-22
Ляховичи-2004 - Гродно-2004
12:49
2017-10-22
Малорита-2004 - Брест-2004
19:22
2017-10-21
Брест-2004 - Щучин-2004
25:15
2017-10-21
Малорита-2004 - Ляховичи-2004
37:7
2017-10-21
Гродно-2004 - Щучин-2004
33:19
ПРЕДВАРИТЕЛЬНЫЙ ЭТАП
1 тур
Группа А
2017-09-17
Солигорск-2006 - Могилёв "Машека"
7:29
2017-09-17
СКА-2006 - Гомель-2006
25:12
2017-09-17
Копыль-2006 - Солигорск-2006
19:8
2017-09-16
Гомель-2006 - Копыль-2006
7:18
2017-09-16
СКА-2006 - Солигорск-2006
13:9
2017-09-16
Гомель-2006 - Могилёв "Машека"
13:19
2017-09-16
СКА-2006 - Копыль-2006
18:11
2017-09-15
СКА-2006 - Могилёв "Машека"
21:18
2017-09-15
Гомель-2006 - Солигорск-2006
9:10
2017-09-15
Копыль-2006 - Могилёв "Машека"
24:11
Группа Б
2017-09-17
Слуцк-2006 - Лепель-2006
4:22
2017-09-17
Гомель ЦОР-2006 - Орша
24:14
2017-09-17
РЦОР-2006 - Лепель-2006
18:11
2017-09-16
РЦОР-2006 - Гомель ЦОР-2006
21:5
2017-09-16
Лепель-2006 - Орша
21:4
2017-09-16
Слуцк-2006 - Гомель ЦОР-2006
4:21
2017-09-16
РЦОР-2006 - Орша
28:4
2017-09-15
Орша - Слуцк-2006
12:12
2017-09-15
Лепель-2006 - Гомель ЦОР-2006
16:9
2017-09-15
РЦОР-2006 - Слуцк-2006
27:1
Группа В
2017-09-17
Барановичи-2006 - Гродно-2006
6:15
2017-09-17
Ошмяны-2006 - Щучин-2006
4:14
2017-09-16
Щучин-2006 - Гродно-2006
8:16
2017-09-16
Ошмяны-2006 - Барановичи-2006
7:6
2017-09-15
Ошмяны-2006 - Гродно-2006
1:24
2017-09-15
Щучин-2006 - Барановичи-2006
16:4
Группа Г
2017-09-17
Слоним-2006 - Брест-2006
2:17
2017-09-17
Малорита-2006 - Зельва
20:3
2017-09-16
Брест-2006 - Зельва
32:1
2017-09-16
Слоним-2006 - Малорита-2006
8:17
2017-09-15
Малорита-2006 - Брест-2006
9:19
2017-09-15
Зельва - Слоним-2006
0:10
2 тур
Группа Г
2017-11-06
Брест-2006 - Слоним-2006
25:1
2017-11-06
Малорита-2006 - Зельва
21:6
2017-11-05
Малорита-2006 - Слоним-2006
15:3
2017-11-05
Брест-2006 - Зельва
31:2
2017-11-05
Брест-2006 - Малорита-2006
12:9
2017-11-04
Зельва - Слоним-2006
3:11
Группа А
2017-11-12
СКА-2006 - Копыль-2006
17:13
2017-11-12
Гомель-2006 - Солигорск-2006
6:9
2017-11-12
Могилёв "Машека" - Копыль-2006
20:14
2017-11-11
Могилёв "Машека" - СКА-2006
11:12
2017-11-11
Солигорск-2006 - Копыль-2006
8:13
2017-11-11
Могилёв "Машека" - Гомель-2006
22:13
2017-11-11
Солигорск-2006 - СКА-2006
9:18
2017-11-10
СКА-2006 - Гомель-2006
27:10
2017-11-10
Солигорск-2006 - Могилёв "Машека"
13:20
2017-11-10
Гомель-2006 - Копыль-2006
9:17
Группа Б
2017-11-12
Орша - Слуцк-2006
14:5
2017-11-12
Гомель ЦОР-2006 - РЦОР-2006
8:11
2017-11-12
Лепель-2006 - Слуцк-2006
14:6
2017-11-11
Лепель-2006 - Орша
18:17
2017-11-11
РЦОР-2006 - Слуцк-2006
23:4
2017-11-11
Гомель ЦОР-2006 - Лепель-2006
16:11
2017-11-11
Орша - РЦОР-2006
8:24
2017-11-10
Гомель ЦОР-2006 - Орша
21:5
2017-11-10
РЦОР-2006 - Лепель-2006
22:11
2017-11-10
Гомель ЦОР-2006 - Слуцк-2006
16:4