ZUBR CUP
ТУРНИРНАЯ ТАБЛИЦА
2005-2006
2007-2008
2009-2010
ПРЕДВАРИТЕЛЬНЫЙ ЭТАП
Группа 1Б
Команда
И
В
Н
П
М
О
1
РЦОР-2005
3
3
0
0
115
73
6
2
Брест-2005
3
2
0
1
100
95
4
3
Малорита-2005
3
1
0
2
103
101
2
4
Щучин-2005
3
0
0
3
78
127
0
Группа 2А
Команда
И
В
Н
П
М
О
1
Слоним-2005
3
3
0
0
86
67
6
2
Ошмяны-2005
3
2
0
1
86
79
4
3
Барановичи-2005
3
1
0
2
75
77
2
4
Копыль-2005
3
0
0
3
69
93
0
Группа 2Б
Команда
И
В
Н
П
М
О
1
Новополоцк-2005
3
3
0
0
106
78
6
2
Школа профсоюзов-2005
3
2
0
1
113
99
4
3
Орша-2005
3
1
0
2
95
100
2
4
Чаусы-2005
3
0
0
3
95
132
0
Группа 1А
Команда
И
В
Н
П
М
О
1
ДЮСШ Мироновича-2005
3
3
0
0
139
91
6
2
Могилев-2005
3
2
0
1
103
97
4
3
Солигорск-2005
3
1
0
2
101
105
2
4
Гомель-2005
3
0
0
3
70
120
0
Группа 2В
Команда
И
В
Н
П
М
О
1
Машека-2005
4
4
0
0
174
63
8
2
Кореличи-2005
4
3
0
1
129
124
6
3
Ляховичи-2005
4
2
0
2
140
145
4
4
Белыничи-2005
4
1
0
3
122
158
2
5
Витебск-2005
4
0
0
4
101
176
0
Группа 1В
Команда
И
В
Н
П
М
О
1
Гомель ЦОР-2005
3
3
0
0
139
107
6
2
Гродно-2005
3
2
0
1
131
123
4
3
Рогачев-2005
3
1
0
2
119
132
2
4
Лепель-2005
3
0
0
3
100
127
0
Команда
И
В
Н
П
М
О
1
Брест-2005
1
1
0
0
25
16
2
2
Гомель-2005
1
0
0
1
16
25
0
ПРЕДВАРИТЕЛЬНЫЙ ЭТАП
Группа 1В
Команда
И
В
Н
П
М
О
1
Брест-2007
4
4
0
0
126
78
8
2
Витебск-2007
4
3
0
1
106
85
6
3
СДЮШОР профс.-2007
4
2
0
2
99
88
4
4
Машека-2007
4
1
0
3
78
112
2
5
Гомель ЦОР-2007
4
0
0
4
86
132
0
Группа 1А
Команда
И
В
Н
П
М
О
1
РЦОР-2007
3
3
0
0
99
36
6
2
Гродно-2007
3
2
0
1
81
37
4
3
Щучин-2007
3
1
0
2
64
102
2
4
Кореличи-2007
3
0
0
3
32
101
0
Группа 1Б
Команда
И
В
Н
П
М
О
1
ДЮСШ Мироновича-2007
2
2
0
0
88
26
4
2
Малорита-2007
2
1
0
1
42
64
2
3
Гомель-2007
2
0
0
2
28
68
0
Команда
И
В
Н
П
М
О
1
Солигорск-2006
1
1
0
0
21
13
2
2
Гродно-2007
1
0
0
1
13
21
0
ПРЕДВАРИТЕЛЬНЫЙ ЭТАП
Группа А
Команда
И
В
Н
П
М
О
1
Брест-2009
4
4
0
0
75
40
8
2
Гродно-2009
4
2
1
1
66
53
5
3
Малорита-2009
4
2
1
1
54
53
5
4
Щучин-2009
4
1
0
3
51
62
2
5
Скидель-2009
4
0
0
4
29
67
0
Команда
И
В
Н
П
М
О
1
РЦОР-2008
1
1
0
0
23
6
2
2
Витебск-2008
1
0
0
1
6
23
0