ZUBR CUP
ТУРНИРНАЯ ТАБЛИЦА
2006-2007
2008-2009
2010-2011
ФИНАЛ
Группа И
Команда
И
В
Н
П
М
О
1
СКА-2006
3
3
0
0
109
94
6
2
Брест-2006
3
2
0
1
99
84
4
3
РЦОР-2006
3
1
0
2
89
84
2
4
Машека-2006
3
0
0
3
69
104
0
4 ТУР
Группа З
Команда
И
В
Н
П
М
О
1
Машека-2006
5
5
0
0
154
119
10
2
Гомель-2006
5
4
0
1
157
117
8
3
Гомель ЦОР-2006
5
2
1
2
137
143
5
4
Слоним-2006
5
1
1
3
137
151
3
5
Малорита-2006
5
1
0
4
133
150
2
6
Ошмяны-2006
5
1
0
4
118
156
2
3 ТУР
Группа Ж
Команда
И
В
Н
П
М
О
1
Гродно-2006
5
4
1
0
213
167
9
2
Профсоюзы-2006
5
4
0
1
174
165
8
3
Глуск-2006
5
3
1
1
202
178
7
4
Солигорск-2006
5
1
1
3
155
173
3
5
Ляховичи-2006
5
1
1
3
184
210
3
6
Щучин-2006
5
0
0
5
189
224
0
2 ТУР
Группа 1Г
Команда
И
В
Н
П
М
О
1
СКА-2006
3
3
0
0
108
92
6
2
Гомель-2006
3
2
0
1
95
85
4
3
Малорита-2006
3
1
0
2
94
98
2
4
Солигорск-2006
3
0
0
3
80
102
0
Группа 1Д
Команда
И
В
Н
П
М
О
1
РЦОР-2006
3
3
0
0
114
66
6
2
Гомель ЦОР-2006
3
1
1
1
96
98
3
3
Слоним-2006
3
1
1
1
84
93
3
4
Щучин-2006
3
0
0
3
92
129
0
Группа 1Е
Команда
И
В
Н
П
М
О
1
Брест-2006
3
3
0
0
139
93
6
2
Машека-2006
3
2
0
1
109
88
4
3
Ошмяны-2006
3
1
0
2
90
125
2
4
Гродно-2006
3
0
0
3
90
122
0
Группа 2Г
Команда
И
В
Н
П
М
О
1
Профсоюзы-2006
4
4
0
0
179
78
8
2
Витебск-2006
4
3
0
1
166
88
6
3
Кореличи-2006
4
2
0
2
133
129
4
4
Новополоцк-2006
4
1
0
3
122
127
2
5
Пинск-2006
4
0
0
4
49
227
0
Группа 2Д
Команда
И
В
Н
П
М
О
1
Ляховичи-2006
4
3
0
1
166
116
6
2
Барановичи-2006
4
3
0
1
148
98
6
3
Орша-2006
4
3
0
1
142
127
6
4
Лепель-2006
4
1
0
3
114
141
2
5
Копыль-2006
4
0
0
4
77
165
0
Группа 2Е
Команда
И
В
Н
П
М
О
1
Глуск-2006
3
3
0
0
131
89
6
2
Белыничи-2006
3
2
0
1
90
67
4
3
Слуцк-2006
3
1
0
2
84
83
2
4
Зельва-2006
3
0
0
3
55
121
0
1 ТУР
Группа 1А
Команда
И
В
Н
П
М
О
1
СКА-2006
3
3
0
0
131
57
6
2
Гомель ЦОР-2006
3
1
1
1
82
114
3
3
Машека-2006
3
1
0
2
85
85
2
4
Щучин-2006
3
0
1
2
79
121
1
Группа 1Б
Команда
И
В
Н
П
М
О
1
РЦОР-2006
3
3
0
0
115
80
6
2
Брест-2006
3
2
0
1
120
92
4
3
Гомель-2006
3
1
0
2
97
100
2
4
Ошмяны-2006
3
0
0
3
77
137
0
Группа 1В
Команда
И
В
Н
П
М
О
1
Гродно-2006
3
2
1
0
96
90
5
2
Малорита-2006
3
2
0
1
84
82
4
3
Слоним-2006
3
1
0
2
86
89
2
4
Солигорск-2006
3
0
1
2
80
85
1
Группа 2А
Команда
И
В
Н
П
М
О
1
Профсоюзы-2006
4
3
1
0
158
83
7
2
Барановичи-2006
4
3
0
1
149
88
6
3
Слуцк-2006
4
2
1
1
143
95
5
4
Лепель-2006
4
1
0
3
110
119
2
5
Пинск-2006
4
0
0
4
39
214
0
Группа 2Б
Команда
И
В
Н
П
М
О
1
Орша-2006
3
3
0
0
148
64
6
2
Белыничи-2006
3
2
0
1
91
87
4
3
Кореличи-2006
3
1
0
2
87
104
2
4
Зельва-2006
3
0
0
3
46
117
0
Группа 2В
Команда
И
В
Н
П
М
О
1
Глуск-2006
3
3
0
0
119
103
6
2
Витебск-2006
3
1
1
1
101
95
3
3
Ляховичи-2006
3
1
1
1
107
107
3
4
Новополоцк-2006
3
0
0
3
86
108
0
ФИНАЛ
Группа И
Команда
И
В
Н
П
М
О
1
СКА-2008
3
3
0
0
85
74
6
2
Гродно-2008
3
2
0
1
87
80
4
3
Брест-2008
3
1
0
2
74
80
2
4
РЦОР-2008
3
0
0
3
77
89
0
4 ТУР
Группа З
Команда
И
В
Н
П
М
О
1
РЦОР-2008
5
5
0
0
165
96
10
2
Машека-2008
5
4
0
1
133
84
8
3
Гомель ЦОР-2008
5
3
0
2
122
138
6
4
Витебск-2008
5
2
0
3
144
138
4
5
Слуцк-2008
5
1
0
4
93
128
2
6
Профсоюзы-2008
5
0
0
5
99
172
0
3 ТУР
Группа Ж
Команда
И
В
Н
П
М
О
1
Бобруйск-2008
4
4
0
0
110
74
8
2
Гомель-2008
4
3
0
1
97
77
6
3
Солигорск-2008
4
2
0
2
106
99
4
4
Барановичи-2008
4
1
0
3
96
106
2
5
Копыль-2008
4
0
0
4
69
122
0
2 ТУР
Группа 1Г
Команда
И
В
Н
П
М
О
1
СКА-2008
4
4
0
0
154
59
8
2
Машека-2008
4
3
0
1
137
97
6
3
Гомель ЦОР-2008
4
2
0
2
106
96
4
4
Малорита-2008
4
1
0
3
94
136
2
5
Копыль-2008
4
0
0
4
39
142
0
Группа 1Д
Команда
И
В
Н
П
М
О
1
Брест-2008
4
4
0
0
147
76
8
2
РЦОР-2008
4
3
0
1
131
67
6
3
Слуцк-2008
4
2
0
2
81
113
4
4
Щучин-2008
4
1
0
3
108
126
2
5
Барановичи-2008
4
0
0
4
52
137
0
Группа 1Е
Команда
И
В
Н
П
М
О
1
Гродно-2008
4
4
0
0
149
51
8
2
Витебск-2008
4
3
0
1
133
64
6
3
Профсоюзы-2008
4
2
0
2
70
115
4
4
Кореличи-2008
4
1
0
3
49
131
2
5
Гомель-2008
4
0
0
4
0
40
0
Группа 2Г
Команда
И
В
Н
П
М
О
1
Бобруйск-2008
4
4
0
0
87
41
8
2
Ошмяны-2008
4
2
1
1
92
80
5
3
Скидель-2008
4
2
1
1
67
63
5
4
Новополоцк-2008
4
1
0
3
78
81
2
5
Слоним-2008
4
0
0
4
54
113
0
Группа 2Д
Команда
И
В
Н
П
М
О
1
Солигорск-2008
5
5
0
0
149
113
10
2
Волковыск-2008
5
3
0
2
134
127
6
3
Мстиславль-2008
5
2
1
2
122
125
5
4
Ляховичи-2008
5
2
1
2
118
122
5
5
Рогачёв-2008
5
2
0
3
118
129
4
6
Орша-2008
5
0
0
5
112
137
0
1 ТУР
Группа 1А
Команда
И
В
Н
П
М
О
1
СКА-2008
4
4
0
0
165
54
8
2
Витебск-2008
4
3
0
1
103
82
6
3
Щучин-2008
4
2
0
2
123
103
4
4
Слуцк-2008
4
1
0
3
62
97
2
5
Кореличи-2008
4
0
0
4
40
157
0
Группа 1Б
Команда
И
В
Н
П
М
О
1
Брест-2008
4
4
0
0
140
51
8
2
Машека-2008
4
3
0
1
121
49
6
3
Гомель-2008
4
2
0
2
60
93
4
4
Профсоюзы-2008
4
1
0
3
70
94
2
5
Копыль-2008
4
0
0
4
31
135
0
Группа 1В
Команда
И
В
Н
П
М
О
1
Гродно-2008
4
4
0
0
156
71
8
2
РЦОР-2008
4
3
0
1
139
67
6
3
Гомель ЦОР-2008
4
2
0
2
84
98
4
4
Малорита-2008
4
1
0
3
67
127
2
5
Барановичи-2008
4
0
0
4
67
150
0
Группа 2А
Команда
И
В
Н
П
М
О
1
Бобруйск-2008
4
4
0
0
125
46
8
2
Рогачёв-2008
4
3
0
1
102
68
6
3
Ошмяны-2008
4
2
0
2
93
62
4
4
Ляховичи-2008
4
1
0
3
70
92
2
5
Слоним-2008
4
0
0
4
30
152
0
Группа 2Б
Команда
И
В
Н
П
М
О
1
Солигорск-2008
6
6
0
0
154
104
12
2
Чаусы-2008
6
5
0
1
165
117
10
3
Мстиславль-2008
6
4
0
2
159
143
8
4
Новополоцк-2008
6
2
0
4
101
101
4
5
Волковыск-2008
6
1
1
4
122
145
3
6
Скидель-2008
6
1
1
4
94
147
3
7
Орша-2008
6
1
0
5
118
156
2
ФИНАЛ
Группа М
Команда
И
В
Н
П
М
О
1
Машека-2010
3
3
0
0
67
55
6
2
Щучин-2010
3
2
0
1
53
50
4
3
СКА-2010
3
0
1
2
57
62
1
4
Гомель ЦОР-2010
3
0
1
2
49
59
1
4 ТУР
Группа Л
Команда
И
В
Н
П
М
О
1
Слуцк-2010
5
4
0
1
71
61
8
2
Гродно-2010
5
3
1
1
111
87
7
3
Чаусы-2010
5
3
1
1
86
75
7
4
Орша-2010
5
2
0
3
82
98
4
5
Брест-2010
5
1
0
4
76
85
2
6
Лепель-2010
5
1
0
4
85
105
2
3 ТУР
Группа И
Команда
И
В
Н
П
М
О
1
Гомель ЦОР-2010
5
4
0
1
90
75
8
2
Щучин-2010
5
3
1
1
87
60
7
3
Брест-2010
5
3
1
1
81
60
7
4
Гродно-2010
5
3
0
2
87
73
6
5
Лепель-2010
5
1
0
4
85
114
2
6
Рогачев-2010
5
0
0
5
56
104
0
Группа К
Команда
И
В
Н
П
М
О
1
Машека-2010
5
5
0
0
119
63
10
2
СКА-2010
5
4
0
1
121
81
8
3
Чаусы-2010
5
3
0
2
90
79
6
4
Орша-2010
5
2
0
3
80
93
4
5
Слуцк-2010
5
1
0
4
67
98
2
6
Бобруйск-2010
5
0
0
5
53
116
0
2 ТУР
Группа Д
Команда
И
В
Н
П
М
О
1
Щучин-2010
4
4
0
0
100
39
8
2
Чаусы-2010
4
3
0
1
91
56
6
3
Рогачев-2010
4
2
0
2
65
71
4
4
Солигорск-2010
4
1
0
3
54
87
2
5
Ляховичи-2010
4
0
0
4
46
103
0
Группа Е
Команда
И
В
Н
П
М
О
1
Машека-2010
3
3
0
0
78
26
6
2
Брест-2010
3
2
0
1
76
28
4
3
Бобруйск-2010
3
1
0
2
23
59
2
4
Барановичи-2010
3
0
0
3
22
86
0
Группа Ж
Команда
И
В
Н
П
М
О
1
Гомель ЦОР-2010
4
4
0
0
85
58
8
2
Орша-2010
4
2
0
2
84
58
4
3
Лепель-2010
4
2
0
2
69
51
4
4
Ошмяны-2010
4
2
0
2
54
53
4
5
Малорита-2010
4
0
0
4
38
110
0
Группа З
Команда
И
В
Н
П
М
О
1
СКА-2010
4
4
0
0
99
45
8
2
Гродно-2010
4
3
0
1
75
61
6
3
Слуцк-2010
4
2
0
2
58
66
4
4
РЦОР-2010
4
1
0
3
62
70
2
5
Скидель-2010
4
0
0
4
35
87
0
1 ТУР
Группа А
Команда
И
В
Н
П
М
О
1
Щучин-2010
4
3
1
0
101
35
7
2
Брест-2010
4
3
1
0
93
57
7
3
Гродно-2010
4
2
0
2
84
53
4
4
Скидель-2010
4
1
0
3
50
91
2
5
Малорита-2010
4
0
0
4
30
122
0
Группа Б
Команда
И
В
Н
П
М
О
1
Машека-2010
4
4
0
0
92
43
8
2
Чаусы-2010
4
3
0
1
61
60
6
3
Лепель-2010
4
2
0
2
67
70
4
4
Гомель ЦОР-2010
4
1
0
3
72
81
2
5
Слуцк-2010
4
0
0
4
42
80
0
Группа В
Команда
И
В
Н
П
М
О
1
Орша-2010
4
4
0
0
95
44
8
2
СКА-2010
4
3
0
1
108
45
6
3
Солигорск-2010
4
2
0
2
61
74
4
4
Рогачев-2010
4
1
0
3
55
65
2
5
Барановичи-2010
4
0
0
4
30
121
0
Группа Г
Команда
И
В
Н
П
М
О
1
РЦОР-2010
3
3
0
0
64
20
6
2
Ошмяны-2010
3
2
0
1
41
28
4
3
Бобруйск-2010
3
1
0
2
39
52
2
4
Ляховичи-2010
3
0
0
3
19
63
0