ZUBR CUP
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ МАТЧЕЙ
2002-2003
2004-2005
2006-2007
ФИНАЛЬНЫЙ ЭТАП
ФИНАЛ
2018-05-04
Брест-2002 - СКА-2002
0:0
2018-05-04
Гродно-2002 - РЦОР-2002
0:0
ПРЕДВАРИТЕЛЬНЫЙ ЭТАП
2 тур
Группа А+Б
2017-12-03
Гомель ЦОР-2002 - Малорита-2002
26:34
2017-12-03
Рогачёв-2002 - Брест-2002
27:33
2017-12-03
СКА-2002 - Гродно-2002
32:32
2017-12-03
РЦОР-2002 - Ошмяны-2002
35:14
2017-12-02
Ошмяны-2002 - Гомель ЦОР-2002
37:34
2017-12-02
Брест-2002 - СКА-2002
29:23
2017-12-02
Гродно-2002 - РЦОР-2002
27:42
2017-12-02
Малорита-2002 - Рогачёв-2002
24:44
2017-12-01
РЦОР-2002 - Брест-2002
37:23
2017-12-01
Малорита-2002 - СКА-2002
24:30
2017-12-01
Ошмяны-2002 - Рогачёв-2002
28:46
2017-12-01
Гомель ЦОР-2002 - Гродно-2002
16:37
2017-11-30
Брест-2002 - Гомель ЦОР-2002
42:23
2017-11-30
Гродно-2002 - Рогачёв-2002
26:25
2017-11-30
Ошмяны-2002 - СКА-2002
24:35
2017-11-30
Малорита-2002 - РЦОР-2002
19:48
2017-09-17
Ошмяны-2002 - Малорита-2002
29:20
2017-09-17
Брест-2002 - Гродно-2002
40:33
2017-09-17
Гомель ЦОР-2002 - Рогачёв-2002
22:37
2017-09-17
РЦОР-2002 - СКА-2002
39:29
2017-09-16
Малорита-2002 - Гродно-2002
22:34
2017-09-16
Брест-2002 - Ошмяны-2002
46:23
2017-09-16
СКА-2002 - Гомель ЦОР-2002
37:30
2017-09-16
РЦОР-2002 - Рогачёв-2002
46:24
2017-09-15
Брест-2002 - Малорита-2002
47:36
2017-09-15
Гродно-2002 - Ошмяны-2002
40:26
2017-09-15
СКА-2002 - Рогачёв-2002
42:29
2017-09-15
РЦОР-2002 - Гомель ЦОР-2002
35:19
ФИНАЛЬНЫЙ ЭТАП
4 тур
Группа К
2018-03-31
Гомель ЦОР-2004 - Солигорск
31:31
2018-03-31
Брест-2004 - Могилёв-2004
23:20
2018-03-30
Брест-2004 - Гомель ЦОР-2004
32:18
2018-03-30
Солигорск - Могилёв-2004
22:16
2018-03-29
Брест-2004 - Солигорск
23:26
2018-03-29
Гомель ЦОР-2004 - Могилёв-2004
26:19
ПОЛУФИНАЛ
3 тур
Группа Ж
2018-02-14
Лепель-2004 - Слуцк
23:16
2018-02-14
Ошмяны - Новополоцк
15:10
2018-02-13
Слуцк - Ляховичи-2004
27:12
2018-02-13
Лепель-2004 - Ошмяны
15:14
2018-02-13
Новополоцк - Ляховичи-2004
21:13
2018-02-13
Лепель-2004 - Новополоцк
21:15
2018-02-12
Слуцк - Новополоцк
15:14
2018-02-12
Лепель-2004 - Ляховичи-2004
29:10
2018-02-12
Слуцк - Ошмяны
15:24
2018-02-12
Ошмяны - Ляховичи-2004
30:18
Группа З
2018-02-25
Слоним - Малорита-2004
24:33
2018-02-25
Барановичи-2004 - Щучин-2004
28:19
2018-02-25
Малорита-2004 - Рогачёв
37:30
2018-02-24
Рогачёв - Слоним
24:30
2018-02-24
Малорита-2004 - Барановичи-2004
22:25
2018-02-24
Щучин-2004 - Слоним
18:18
2018-02-24
Барановичи-2004 - Рогачёв
23:19
2018-02-23
Рогачёв - Щучин-2004
22:23
2018-02-23
Слоним - Барановичи-2004
20:16
2018-02-23
Щучин-2004 - Малорита-2004
21:35
Группа Д
2018-03-04
Гомель ЦОР-2004 - Могилёв-2004
20:21
2018-03-04
РЦОР Минск - СКА-2004
22:26
2018-03-03
РЦОР Минск - Гомель ЦОР-2004
34:19
2018-03-03
СКА-2004 - Могилёв-2004
33:11
2018-03-02
РЦОР Минск - Могилёв-2004
27:14
2018-03-02
СКА-2004 - Гомель ЦОР-2004
40:15
Группа Е
2018-03-04
Гродно-2004 - Гомель-2004
32:25
2018-03-04
Брест-2004 - Солигорск
31:33
2018-03-03
Солигорск - Гродно-2004
21:36
2018-03-03
Брест-2004 - Гомель-2004
25:30
2018-03-02
Гомель-2004 - Солигорск
36:18
2018-03-02
Брест-2004 - Гродно-2004
22:30
ДОПОЛНИТЕЛЬНЫЙ ТУР
2018-03-23
Лепель-2004 - Малорита-2004
27:30
2018-03-23
Ошмяны - Барановичи-2004
16:25
2018-03-24
Барановичи-2004 - Лепель-2004
21:20
2018-03-24
Ошмяны - Малорита-2004
25:18
2018-03-25
Лепель-2004 - Ошмяны
23:23
2018-03-25
Барановичи-2004 - Малорита-2004
32:25
ПРЕДВАРИТЕЛЬНЫЙ ЭТАП
1 тур
Группа А
2017-09-17
Слуцк - Лепель-2004
13:7
2017-09-17
СКА-2004 - Гомель ЦОР-2004
32:24
2017-09-16
Гомель ЦОР-2004 - Слуцк
27:16
2017-09-16
Лепель-2004 - СКА-2004
13:33
2017-09-15
СКА-2004 - Слуцк
41:11
2017-09-15
Гомель ЦОР-2004 - Лепель-2004
23:14
Группа Б
2017-09-17
Могилёв-2004 - Ошмяны
23:16
2017-09-17
РЦОР Минск - Новополоцк
29:7
2017-09-16
Ошмяны - Новополоцк
14:7
2017-09-16
РЦОР Минск - Могилёв-2004
28:20
2017-09-15
Новополоцк - Могилёв-2004
11:21
2017-09-15
РЦОР Минск - Ошмяны
42:11
Группа В
2017-09-17
Ляховичи-2004 - Брест-2004
14:23
2017-09-17
Малорита-2004 - Щучин-2004
18:19
2017-09-17
Малорита-2004 - Гродно-2004
17:22
2017-09-16
Ляховичи-2004 - Щучин-2004
11:23
2017-09-16
Брест-2004 - Гродно-2004
11:24
2017-09-16
Ляховичи-2004 - Малорита-2004
10:35
2017-09-16
Щучин-2004 - Гродно-2004
15:23
2017-09-15
Малорита-2004 - Брест-2004
18:23
2017-09-15
Гродно-2004 - Ляховичи-2004
39:8
2017-09-15
Брест-2004 - Щучин-2004
16:11
Группа Г
2017-09-17
Рогачёв - Слоним
15:28
2017-09-17
Солигорск - Гомель-2004
16:14
2017-09-17
Рогачёв - Барановичи-2004
14:30
2017-09-16
Гомель-2004 - Барановичи-2004
22:18
2017-09-16
Рогачёв - Солигорск
15:22
2017-09-16
Слоним - Гомель-2004
13:27
2017-09-16
Барановичи-2004 - Солигорск
27:22
2017-09-15
Слоним - Барановичи-2004
18:28
2017-09-15
Гомель-2004 - Рогачёв
28:10
2017-09-15
Солигорск - Слоним
25:18
2 тур
Группа Б
2017-10-15
РЦОР Минск - Могилёв-2004
29:21
2017-10-15
Ошмяны - Новополоцк
23:21
2017-10-14
Новополоцк - РЦОР Минск
8:26
2017-10-14
Ошмяны - Могилёв-2004
19:18
2017-10-13
РЦОР Минск - Ошмяны
23:12
2017-10-13
Могилёв-2004 - Новополоцк
22:8
Группа Г
2017-10-29
Барановичи-2004 - Гомель-2004
13:16
2017-10-29
Рогачёв - Солигорск
16:28
2017-10-29
Слоним - Барановичи-2004
19:15
2017-10-28
Гомель-2004 - Слоним
20:12
2017-10-28
Барановичи-2004 - Рогачёв
27:22
2017-10-28
Гомель-2004 - Солигорск
26:17
2017-10-28
Рогачёв - Слоним
20:19
2017-10-27
Гомель-2004 - Рогачёв
25:12
2017-10-27
Слоним - Солигорск
22:22
2017-10-27
Барановичи-2004 - Солигорск
23:27
Группа А
2017-10-22
СКА-2004 - Гомель ЦОР-2004
28:24
2017-10-22
Слуцк - Лепель-2004
19:23
2017-10-21
Лепель-2004 - СКА-2004
20:23
2017-10-21
Гомель ЦОР-2004 - Слуцк
19:15
2017-10-20
Гомель ЦОР-2004 - Лепель-2004
14:14
2017-10-20
СКА-2004 - Слуцк
33:13
Группа В
2017-10-23
Брест-2004 - Ляховичи-2004
30:20
2017-10-23
Малорита-2004 - Гродно-2004
23:31
2017-10-23
Щучин-2004 - Ляховичи-2004
35:19
2017-10-23
Гродно-2004 - Брест-2004
25:15
2017-10-22
Щучин-2004 - Малорита-2004
24:29
2017-10-22
Ляховичи-2004 - Гродно-2004
12:49
2017-10-22
Малорита-2004 - Брест-2004
19:22
2017-10-21
Брест-2004 - Щучин-2004
25:15
2017-10-21
Малорита-2004 - Ляховичи-2004
37:7
2017-10-21
Гродно-2004 - Щучин-2004
33:19
ПОЛУФИНАЛ
3 тур
Группа Е
2018-03-25
Гродно-2006 - Щучин-2006
29:25
2018-03-25
Брест-2006 - Малорита-2006
20:6
2018-03-24
Гродно-2006 - Брест-2006
24:27
2018-03-24
Щучин-2006 - Малорита-2006
23:25
2018-03-23
Гродно-2006 - Малорита-2006
32:29
2018-03-23
Щучин-2006 - Брест-2006
9:28
Группа Ж
2018-04-05
Орша - Гомель ЦОР-2006
32:17
2018-04-05
Могилёв "Машека" - Солигорск-2006
31:15
2018-04-04
Солигорск-2006 - Гомель ЦОР-2006
22:22
2018-04-04
Слуцк-2006 - Орша
14:22
2018-04-04
Гомель ЦОР-2006 - Могилёв "Машека"
20:32
2018-04-04
Солигорск-2006 - Слуцк-2006
6:20
2018-04-03
Гомель ЦОР-2006 - Слуцк-2006
17:27
2018-04-03
Могилёв "Машека" - Орша
23:17
2018-04-03
Орша - Солигорск-2006
30:16
2018-04-03
Слуцк-2006 - Могилёв "Машека"
17:32
Группа З
2018-04-15
Гомель-2006 - Ошмяны-2006
33:13
2018-04-15
Барановичи-2006 - Слоним-2006
10:14
2018-04-15
Ошмяны-2006 - Зельва
9:4
2018-04-14
Барановичи-2006 - Гомель-2006
13:20
2018-04-14
Ошмяны-2006 - Слоним-2006
10:10
2018-04-14
Барановичи-2006 - Зельва
17:6
2018-04-14
Слоним-2006 - Гомель-2006
11:20
2018-04-13
Слоним-2006 - Зельва
13:2
2018-04-13
Барановичи-2006 - Ошмяны-2006
25:10
2018-04-13
Зельва - Гомель-2006
6:34
Группа Д
2018-04-22
Копыль-2006 - Лепель-2006
19:18
2018-04-22
РЦОР-2006 - СКА-2006
20:15
2018-04-21
СКА-2006 - Лепель-2006
35:13
2018-04-21
РЦОР-2006 - Копыль-2006
22:10
2018-04-20
СКА-2006 - Копыль-2006
29:10
2018-04-20
РЦОР-2006 - Лепель-2006
21:12
ПРЕДВАРИТЕЛЬНЫЙ ЭТАП
1 тур
Группа А
2017-09-17
Солигорск-2006 - Могилёв "Машека"
7:29
2017-09-17
СКА-2006 - Гомель-2006
25:12
2017-09-17
Копыль-2006 - Солигорск-2006
19:8
2017-09-16
Гомель-2006 - Копыль-2006
7:18
2017-09-16
СКА-2006 - Солигорск-2006
13:9
2017-09-16
Гомель-2006 - Могилёв "Машека"
13:19
2017-09-16
СКА-2006 - Копыль-2006
18:11
2017-09-15
СКА-2006 - Могилёв "Машека"
21:18
2017-09-15
Гомель-2006 - Солигорск-2006
9:10
2017-09-15
Копыль-2006 - Могилёв "Машека"
24:11
Группа Б
2017-09-17
Слуцк-2006 - Лепель-2006
4:22
2017-09-17
Гомель ЦОР-2006 - Орша
24:14
2017-09-17
РЦОР-2006 - Лепель-2006
18:11
2017-09-16
РЦОР-2006 - Гомель ЦОР-2006
21:5
2017-09-16
Лепель-2006 - Орша
21:4
2017-09-16
Слуцк-2006 - Гомель ЦОР-2006
4:21
2017-09-16
РЦОР-2006 - Орша
28:4
2017-09-15
Орша - Слуцк-2006
12:12
2017-09-15
Лепель-2006 - Гомель ЦОР-2006
16:9
2017-09-15
РЦОР-2006 - Слуцк-2006
27:1
Группа В
2017-09-17
Барановичи-2006 - Гродно-2006
6:15
2017-09-17
Ошмяны-2006 - Щучин-2006
4:14
2017-09-16
Щучин-2006 - Гродно-2006
8:16
2017-09-16
Ошмяны-2006 - Барановичи-2006
7:6
2017-09-15
Ошмяны-2006 - Гродно-2006
1:24
2017-09-15
Щучин-2006 - Барановичи-2006
16:4
Группа Г
2017-09-17
Слоним-2006 - Брест-2006
2:17
2017-09-17
Малорита-2006 - Зельва
20:3
2017-09-16
Брест-2006 - Зельва
32:1
2017-09-16
Слоним-2006 - Малорита-2006
8:17
2017-09-15
Малорита-2006 - Брест-2006
9:19
2017-09-15
Зельва - Слоним-2006
0:10
2 тур
Группа Г
2017-11-06
Брест-2006 - Слоним-2006
25:1
2017-11-06
Малорита-2006 - Зельва
21:6
2017-11-05
Малорита-2006 - Слоним-2006
15:3
2017-11-05
Брест-2006 - Зельва
31:2
2017-11-05
Брест-2006 - Малорита-2006
12:9
2017-11-04
Зельва - Слоним-2006
3:11
Группа А
2017-11-12
СКА-2006 - Копыль-2006
17:13
2017-11-12
Гомель-2006 - Солигорск-2006
6:9
2017-11-12
Могилёв "Машека" - Копыль-2006
20:14
2017-11-11
Могилёв "Машека" - СКА-2006
11:12
2017-11-11
Солигорск-2006 - Копыль-2006
8:13
2017-11-11
Могилёв "Машека" - Гомель-2006
22:13
2017-11-11
Солигорск-2006 - СКА-2006
9:18
2017-11-10
СКА-2006 - Гомель-2006
27:10
2017-11-10
Солигорск-2006 - Могилёв "Машека"
13:20
2017-11-10
Гомель-2006 - Копыль-2006
9:17
Группа Б
2017-11-12
Орша - Слуцк-2006
14:5
2017-11-12
Гомель ЦОР-2006 - РЦОР-2006
8:11
2017-11-12
Лепель-2006 - Слуцк-2006
14:6
2017-11-11
Лепель-2006 - Орша
18:17
2017-11-11
РЦОР-2006 - Слуцк-2006
23:4
2017-11-11
Гомель ЦОР-2006 - Лепель-2006
16:11
2017-11-11
Орша - РЦОР-2006
8:24
2017-11-10
Гомель ЦОР-2006 - Орша
21:5
2017-11-10
РЦОР-2006 - Лепель-2006
22:11
2017-11-10
Гомель ЦОР-2006 - Слуцк-2006
16:4
Группа В
2017-12-17
Барановичи-2006 - Ошмяны-2006
10:0
2017-12-17
Щучин-2006 - Гродно-2006
11:23
2017-12-16
Гродно-2006 - Ошмяны-2006
26:9
2017-12-16
Щучин-2006 - Барановичи-2006
19:9
2017-12-15
Ошмяны-2006 - Щучин-2006
2:20
2017-12-15
Гродно-2006 - Барановичи-2006
17:8