ZUBR CUP
ГЛАВНАЯ СТРАНИЦА
СЛЕДУЮЩИЙ ТУР
22-24 апреля,
Брест (2009-2010)
2005-2006
2007-2008
2009-2010
ПОЛУФИНАЛЬНЫЙ ЭТАП
Группа Ж
Команда
И
В
Н
П
М
О
1
Слоним-2005
5
5
0
0
151
119
10
2
Ошмяны-2005
5
3
1
1
140
123
7
3
Машека-2005
5
3
0
2
130
118
6
4
Рогачев-2005
5
2
1
2
129
129
5
5
Солигорск-2005
5
1
0
4
121
144
2
6
Лепель-2005
5
0
0
5
113
151
0
ПРЕДВАРИТЕЛЬНЫЙ ЭТАП
Группа 2Г
Команда
И
В
Н
П
М
О
1
Слоним-2005
4
4
0
0
130
96
8
2
Белыничи-2005
4
3
0
1
112
104
6
3
Кореличи-2005
4
1
0
3
107
122
2
4
Орша-2005
4
1
0
3
110
108
2
5
Витебск-2005
4
1
0
3
107
136
2
Группа 1Д
Команда
И
В
Н
П
М
О
1
РЦОР-2005
3
3
0
0
133
86
6
2
Гомель-2005
3
1
0
2
96
115
2
3
Машека-2-2005
3
1
0
2
84
99
2
4
Рогачев-2005
3
1
0
2
87
100
2
Группа 2Е
Команда
И
В
Н
П
М
О
1
Машека-2005
3
3
0
0
113
90
6
2
Барановичи-2005
3
2
0
1
109
105
4
3
Школа профсоюзов-2005
3
1
0
2
105
103
2
4
Чаусы-2005
3
0
0
3
94
123
0
Группа 1Г
Команда
И
В
Н
П
М
О
1
ДЮСШ Мироновича-2005
3
3
0
0
128
81
6
2
Гродно-2005
3
2
0
1
117
114
4
3
Малорита-2005
3
1
0
2
109
108
2
4
Лепель-2005
3
0
0
3
68
119
0
Группа 1Е
Команда
И
В
Н
П
М
О
1
Гомель ЦОР-2005
3
3
0
0
131
87
6
2
Брест-2005
3
2
0
1
115
90
4
3
Щучин-2005
3
1
0
2
97
107
2
4
Солигорск-2005
3
0
0
3
75
134
0
Группа 2Д
Команда
И
В
Н
П
М
О
1
Ошмяны-2005
3
3
0
0
109
80
6
2
Новополоцк-2005
3
2
0
1
97
89
4
3
Ляховичи-2005
3
1
0
2
90
102
2
4
Копыль-2005
3
0
0
3
89
114
0
Группа 1Б
Команда
И
В
Н
П
М
О
1
РЦОР-2005
3
3
0
0
115
73
6
2
Брест-2005
3
2
0
1
100
95
4
3
Малорита-2005
3
1
0
2
103
101
2
4
Щучин-2005
3
0
0
3
78
127
0
Группа 2А
Команда
И
В
Н
П
М
О
1
Слоним-2005
3
3
0
0
86
67
6
2
Ошмяны-2005
3
2
0
1
86
79
4
3
Барановичи-2005
3
1
0
2
75
77
2
4
Копыль-2005
3
0
0
3
69
93
0
Группа 2Б
Команда
И
В
Н
П
М
О
1
Новополоцк-2005
3
3
0
0
106
78
6
2
Школа профсоюзов-2005
3
2
0
1
113
99
4
3
Орша-2005
3
1
0
2
95
100
2
4
Чаусы-2005
3
0
0
3
95
132
0
Группа 1А
Команда
И
В
Н
П
М
О
1
ДЮСШ Мироновича-2005
3
3
0
0
139
91
6
2
Машека-2-2005
3
2
0
1
103
97
4
3
Солигорск-2005
3
1
0
2
101
105
2
4
Гомель-2005
3
0
0
3
70
120
0
Группа 2В
Команда
И
В
Н
П
М
О
1
Машека-2005
4
4
0
0
174
63
8
2
Кореличи-2005
4
3
0
1
129
124
6
3
Ляховичи-2005
4
2
0
2
140
145
4
4
Белыничи-2005
4
1
0
3
122
158
2
5
Витебск-2005
4
0
0
4
101
176
0
Группа 1В
Команда
И
В
Н
П
М
О
1
Гомель ЦОР-2005
3
3
0
0
139
107
6
2
Гродно-2005
3
2
0
1
131
123
4
3
Рогачев-2005
3
1
0
2
119
132
2
4
Лепель-2005
3
0
0
3
100
127
0
ФИНАЛЬНЫЙ ЭТАП
Группа З
Команда
И
В
Н
П
М
О
1
Малорита-2005
5
5
0
0
225
175
10
2
Брест-2005
5
4
0
1
184
142
8
3
Гродно-2005
5
3
0
2
202
200
6
4
Гомель-2005
5
1
0
4
172
207
2
5
Щучин-2005
5
1
0
4
165
197
2
6
Машека-2-2005
5
1
0
4
147
174
2
ФИНАЛЬНЫЙ ЭТАП
Группа З
Команда
И
В
Н
П
М
О
1
Гродно-2007
5
5
0
0
183
92
10
2
СДЮШОР профс.-2007
5
3
0
2
145
131
6
3
Витебск-2007
5
3
0
2
132
133
6
4
Гомель-2007
5
2
0
3
101
128
4
5
Малорита-2007
5
2
0
3
97
123
4
6
Щучин-2007
5
0
0
5
133
184
0
ПОЛУФИНАЛЬНЫЙ ЭТАП
Группа Ж
Команда
И
В
Н
П
М
О
1
Гродно-2009
4
4
0
0
91
56
8
2
Брест-2009
4
3
0
1
65
45
6
3
Мстиславль-2009
4
2
0
2
58
78
4
4
Ляховичи-2009
4
1
0
3
58
76
2
5
Скидель-2009
4
0
0
4
54
71
0
Группа З
Команда
И
В
Н
П
М
О
1
РЦОР-2009
4
4
0
0
68
39
8
2
Машека-2009
4
2
1
1
92
52
5
3
Щучин-2009
4
2
1
1
72
57
5
4
Орша-2009
4
1
0
3
45
77
2
5
Гомель-2009
4
0
0
4
45
97
0
Группа И
Команда
И
В
Н
П
М
О
1
ДЮСШ Мироновича-2009
4
4
0
0
118
36
8
2
Малорита-2009
4
3
0
1
96
70
6
3
Гомель ЦОР-2009
4
2
0
2
68
86
4
4
Лепель-2009
4
1
0
3
63
83
2
5
Солигорск-2009
4
0
0
4
35
105
0